Lawnmower Toothed Blade Exmark 116-5175-S (Stens 302-619)

Regular price $10.99

Toothed Blade Exmark 116-5175-S

Exmark 103-6397-S
Exmark 103-6382-S
Exmark 103-6392-S
Exmark 103-6402-S
Exmark 103-6397
Exmark 103-6382
Exmark 103-6392
Exmark 103-6402
Exmark 109-6873
Toro 109-6873
Exmark 116-5175-S
Exmark 116-5175
Exmark 103-6387

Oregon 96-322
Landscaper Express 36387
Landscaper Express 96322
Landscaper Express 1036402
Landscaper Express 6392
Landscaper Express 36397
Rotary 11450
Rotary 11451
Oregon 596-322
Sunbelt B1EM1886
Rotary 11267
SureFit 504-00059
Sunbelt B1SB11241
Sunbelt B1SB11495
Sunbelt B1SB11267
Sunbelt B1EM1883
Sunbelt B1EM1891

Exmark Turf Tracer
Serial No. 540
000 and higher; Lazer Z
Serial No. 790
000 and higher; and Vantage
Serial No. 850
000 and higher; requires 2 for 36" deck and requires 3 for 52" deck

Thickness: .203"
Packaging Type: Branded label
Length: 18"
Center Hole: 15/16"
Not recommended for use with mulch kit
Width: 2 1/2"


This is a special order item. Special order items can take up to 3 to 5 additional days to arrive. If you have any questions regarding availability or processing time, please email us at chalmersind.questions@gmail.com.