Lawnmower Toothed Blade Exmark 116-5176-S (Stens 302-818)

Regular price $13.99

Toothed Blade Exmark 116-5176-S

Bobcat 112111-02
Scag 481711
Ariens 00273100
Gravely 00450300
John Deere AM104490
Bobcat 2722543-02
Toro 105-7779-03
Scag 483317
Snapper 7075751
Kees 100341
Great Dane GDU10231
Ariens 04916400
Bunton PL4206
Bunton P2005
Giant Vac A581
Husqvarna 539101485
Lesco 050125
Wright Manufacturing 71440001
Ariens 03399704
Kees 363055
Snapper 1-7037
Snapper 7-6450
Snapper 75751
Scag 482961
Great Dane D18037
Ariens 3399704
Ariens 04917900
Simplicity A4815SM
Exmark 103-6337-S
Exmark 103-6582-S
Exmark 103-2518
Exmark 1-633482
Exmark 1-303527
Exmark 1-303146
Exmark 103-6582
Gravely 00273100
Gravely 4916400
Toro 108-1117
Toro 110-0409
Bobcat 32022A
Bobcat WM132022
Bunton 6294
Encore 363291
Encore 363046
Exmark 633484
Exmark 103-2508
Exmark 633482
Exmark 303283
Exmark 103-2528
Gravely 04916400
John Deere PT8721
Lesco 050140
Lesco 050241
Lesco 50140
Lesco 50125
Scag A48108
Scag 481707
Scag 482462
Scag A48185
Scag 48185
Scag 48108
Scag 482878
Snapper 1-7344
Snapper 101485
Snapper 363245
Snapper 7-7344
Exmark 1-633484
Exmark 103-2518-S
Exmark 103-6584-S
Exmark 116-5176
Encore 823004
Worldlawn 823004
Exmark 116-5176-S
Husqvarna 539100341
Ariens 03253800
Jacobsen 390665

Oregon 96-726
Rotary 6294
JThomas BL-718
Oregon 91-623
Sunbelt B1SC2801
Sunbelt B1BC1202
Sunbelt B1PD5008
Sunbelt B1EM1860
Sunbelt B1SB6178
Sunbelt B1SB10071
Sunbelt B1EM1810
Sunbelt B1EM1802
Sunbelt B1PBU1300
Sunbelt B1SB6183
Dealer Choice 51-2240
Dealer Choice 51-2305
Dealer Choice 50-4215
Dealer Choice 50-2205
Landscaper Pro 3231718
Landscaper Express 2216
Landscaper Express 323718
Landscaper Express 1057781
Oregon 596-344
Oregon 396-806
Rotary 13016
Rotary 3374
NHC 212-0769
Oregon 92-151
Oregon 396-726
Rotary 15006
Sunbelt B1PD5005
Sunbelt B1BC1205
Sunbelt B1SB10719
Sunbelt B1PD2008
Sunbelt B1SC2803
Sunbelt B1SC2801
Sunbelt B1SC3801
Sunbelt B1BU1300
Sunbelt B1SB3374
Central Spares-UK 33171

Ariens Requires 3 for 52" deck; Bobcat Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 54" deck; Bunton Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck; Encore Premier Pro and HydroPro series walk behinds
Pro-Line riders
Prowler mid-cuts
X-Treme and Z series; requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck; Exmark Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck; Gravely Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck; Great Dane Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck; Husqvarna Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck; Jacobsen Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck; John Deere Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck; Kees Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck; Lesco Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck; Scag Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck; Snapper Requires 3 for 52" deck; Toro Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck; Wright Manufacturing Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck

Width: 3"
Length: 18"
Heavy-Duty/Standard: Heavy-duty
Center Hole: 5/8"
Thickness: .250"
Packaging Type: Branded label


This is a special order item. Special order items can take up to 3 to 5 additional days to arrive. If you have any questions regarding availability or processing time, please email us at chalmersind.questions@gmail.com.