Lawnmower Toothed Blade Exmark 116-5173-S (Stens 302-820)

Regular price $15.99

Toothed Blade Exmark 116-5173-S

Dixie Chopper 30227-60H
Exmark 103-6338-S
Ariens 08899100
Ariens 09081200
Toro 105-7777-03
Gravely 08979600
Bad Boy 038-6050-00
Dixon 9383
Gravely 046999
Gravely 08898900
Exmark 633483
Exmark 1-633483
Gravely 08979651
Ariens 08979600
Exmark 103-0301
Gravely 09081200
Gravely 08899100
Toro 108-1114
Toro 110-0405
Dixon 13956
Dixon 539129747
Dixon 539119871
Dixie Chopper 30227-60
Dixie Chopper 30227-60V
Dixie Chopper A60227-60N
Dixon 18931
Dixon 12421
Exmark 1-603874
Exmark 1-603283
Exmark 613072
Exmark 103-2530
Exmark 613112
Exmark 613250
Gravely 025124
Gravely 089046
Gravely 08904651
Gravely 8979651
Gravely 89796
Gravely 48864
Gravely 08781851
Gravely 46999
Gravely 090812
Exmark 103-3231
Exmark 103-3233
Exmark 103-3232-S
Exmark 103-2530-S
Exmark 103-0301-S
Exmark 103-1580-S
Gravely 08781800
Exmark 116-5173-S
Bad Boy 038-6002-00
Toro 105-7715-03

JThomas BL-724
Oregon 90-724
Oregon 96-740
Rotary 6303
Oregon 96-335
Oregon 90-424
Sunbelt B1GR2001
Sunbelt B1DC1506
Sunbelt B1PD5009
Sunbelt B1EM1800
Sunbelt B1DC1501
Sunbelt B1SB6194
Dealer Choice 50-2840
Mow More DC6441
Landscaper Pro 91253
Landscaper Express 20-0156
Landscaper Express 91509
Landscaper Express 2233
Landscaper Express 231724
Landscaper Express 3231724
Landscaper Express 91253
Landscaper Express 231715
Landscaper Express 321724
Landscaper Express 2267
Landscaper Express 91239
Oregon 596-319
Oregon 396-807
Rotary 10175
Rotary 6194
Oregon 96-319
Oregon 92-022
Rotary 13624
NHC 212-0768
Oregon 396-740
Sunbelt B1EM1801
Sunbelt B1SB6269
Sunbelt B1EM1840
Sunbelt B1GR2000
Sunbelt B1SB6285
Sunbelt B1DC1501
Sunbelt B1SB6101
Sunbelt B1SB6216
Sunbelt B1SB6250

Bad Boy Requires 3 for 60" deck; Dixie Chopper Requires 3 for 60" deck; Dixon Requires 3 for 60" deck; Gravely Requires 3 for 60" deck; Toro Requires 3 for 60" deck

Center Hole: 5/8"
Width: 3"
Heavy-Duty/Standard: Heavy-duty
Length: 20 1/2"
Packaging Type: Branded label
Thickness: .250"


This is a special order item. Special order items can take up to 3 to 5 additional days to arrive. If you have any questions regarding availability or processing time, please email us at chalmersind.questions@gmail.com.