Air Filter Kohler 25 083 02-S (Stens 100-533)

Regular price $12.99

Air Filter Kohler 25 083 02-S

Kohler 25 083 02-S
Briggs & Stratton 820263
Exmark 93-2195
Toro 93-2195
John Deere M113621
Walker 5090-1
Toro 108-3811
Gravely 21512500
Kawasaki 11013-7029
Club Car 102558201
Kubota K2581-82311
Jacobsen 5000913
E-Z-GO 28463G01
Ferris 5100192
Genie 52867
Kawasaki 11013-7048
Skyjack 137924
Kubota 1G659-11222
Kawasaki 11013-1290
Kubota K1211-82320
Kohler 25 083 02
Grove 9304100163
Ariens 21512500
Bobcat 4163715
Bobcat 4164152
Yanmar 119655-12560
Case 6191362M1
Kubota 6A10082630
Kubota 6A10082632
Onan 140-3071
Bobcat 6673752
John Deere MIU10783
Ariens 21548200
Caterpillar 139-4834
Komatsu 119655-12560
Massey Ferguson 6191362H1

Sunbelt AF200
Mow More TO9550
Rotary 9550
Baldwin RS3715
Dealer Choice 15-1212
Rotary 11842
Oregon 30-708
JThomas AF-845
JThomas AF-228
Donaldson P822686
Fleetguard AF25550
Carquest 88449
Cart-Parts CP1025582-01
Wix 46449
JThomas 820263
Nivel 11017
Landscaper Pro 2508302
Landscaper Express 2508302
Landscaper Express 8302
Ratio Parts 014-152
Oregon 30-075
Baldwin PA4632
Champ Labs AF2308
Donaldson FPG042544
Donaldson P812440
Fleetguard AF25538
Fleetguard AF25745
Fleetguard AH19082
Fram CA9248
Champ Labs LAF8388
Napa 6449
NHC 261-0196
Sunbelt B1AF204
Sunbelt B1AF204B
Sunbelt B1AF244
Sunbelt B1110137029
JThomas AF-845WS
Rotary 12395
Oregon 30-708
Sunbelt B1VPD7398
Sunbelt B1AF243
EG/F1 4104649
Central Spares-UK 44037
Landscaper Pro 2508302
Mow More KO8302
GHS 5321
Atlantic Quality Parts AF3322

Bobcat 453
463 skid steers 319
320D
320G
321
322D
323
324
418 skid steer loaders
CT120
CT122 compact tractors
E08
E10
E14
E16 compact excavators
MT50 and MT52 mini track loaders; Briggs & Stratton 385777
386442
386446 and 386447; Club Car Precedent; Ditchwitch 1030
1230 and 1330; Exmark Lazer Z with Kawasaki 23 and 27 HP liquid cooled engines; Ferris Comfort Control DD Series and Evolution Series; Genie GS-2668 RT
GS-3268 RT
Z-34/22 Bi-Energy and IC
Z-45/25 DC/Bi-Energy; Gravely PM260Z and PM360; John Deere 2020 and 2020A
2030 and 2030A ProGators
1200 hydro rake and Gator TXTurf
2500 and 2500A diesel tri-plex greens mowers
2500B and 2500E hybrid diesel riding greens mowers
2653 and 2653A diesel professional utility mowers; Kawasaki FH541 17 HP KAI
FH580 19 HP
FX481V
FX541V and FX600V engines. Fits Mule UTVs; Kohler CH25
CH26 and TH16 (canister models only) CV460-CV493
TH16
TH18
TH520
TH575 and Triad OHC; Kubota BX series
D662
D722 [non-turbo]
D782
D902
DF752
DF972
KTV900
RTV500
RTV900
WG752
WG972
Z482 and Z602; Toro Greensmaster 3200
3200D
3250D
Grounds Pro 2000D
Reelmaster 2000D
2300D
2600D
3100D
Workman 1100
2100
2110
MDX
3210
3220
3300D
4200 and 4300D
1999 and newer; 3310D
3220D
3420
HDX
HDX-D
Sand Pro 2020
3020
3040
5000
5020 and 5040; Walker Models MT
MC
MD and MS

ID: 1 3/4"
OD: 3 1/2"
Height: 7 3/8"


This is a special order item. Special order items can take up to 3 to 5 additional days to arrive. If you have any questions regarding availability or processing time, please email us at chalmersind.questions@gmail.com.