Air Filter Toro 108-3812 (Stens 102-061)

Regular price $15.99

Air Filter Toro 108-3812

Toro 108-3812
John Deere AM129028
Case 133720A1
Caterpillar 134-8726
Hitachi 4290940
Bobcat 6676705
Clark Equipment 2791707
Kubota R1401-42280
Yanmar 129062-12560
Genie 77295
John Deere RE68048
Onan 140-3055
Toro 939162
Bobcat 6666333
Toro 94-1412
Vermeer 151941001
Kubota R1401-42270
John Deere 842974300
John Deere 4290940
Yanmar 129687-12510

Baldwin RS3988
Donaldson P822768
Wix 46489
Baldwin RS3549
Baldwin RS3702
Baldwin RS4595
Carquest 88489
Donaldson G065411
Donaldson P532410
Fleetguard AF25308
Fleetguard AF25436
Fleetguard AF25553
Fram CA9246
Napa 6489
Champ Labs LAF8143
JThomas AF-0544
Napa 7-083247
Ratio Parts 040-404
Sunbelt B1AF169
Sunbelt B1VPD7381
Atlantic Quality Parts AF2360

Bobcat 331
331CE
331D
331E
331G
334
334C
334C
334D
334G
335
337
341
430 ZHS
430G
E60 and E80 Excavators
653
751
974
975 Skid Steer Loaders
CT225
CT230
CT235
CT335
CT440
CT445 and CT450 Tractors
5600 Toolcat; Case 1838
55
60
C50
C60
CX50
CX60
6010
686G and 686GXR; Genie GS3384 and S80; John Deere 75C and 80C Excavators
110 TLB Loader
1600
1620
1905
3120
3203
3215B
3225B
3225C
3235B
3235C
3245C
3320
3520
3720
4105
5103
5105
5200
5203
5205
5210
5300
7200
7400
7500
7700
8000
8500
8700 and 8800 Tractors; New Holland E70
E70SR and E80 Excavators
Boomer 4055
Boomer 4060
T2410
T2420
TC55DA
Workmaster45 and Workmaster 55; Toro Groundsmaster 3000
3000D and 455D
Reelmaster 4000D
5610
6500D and 6700D; Vermeer BC1000XL

ID: 3 1/4"
Height: 12 1/8"
OD: 5"


This is a special order item. Special order items can take up to 3 to 5 additional days to arrive. If you have any questions regarding availability or processing time, please email us at chalmersind.questions@gmail.com.