Air Filter Caterpillar 938717 (Stens 102-816)

Regular price $20.99

Air Filter Caterpillar 938717

Caterpillar 938717
Allis Chalmers 1004652
Allis Chalmers 1004652-2
Allis Chalmers 1140887
Allis Chalmers 3044713
Allis Chalmers 3046858
Allis Chalmers 4009078
Allis Chalmers 4021443
Allis Chalmers 4021443-5
Allis Chalmers 4059252-6
Allis Chalmers 4059292
Allis Chalmers 4059292-2
Allis Chalmers 4861641
Allis Chalmers 4907733
Allis Chalmers 4909733
Allis Chalmers 638274
Allis Chalmers 80110141
Case A34445
Case A34545
Case A37975
Case A40866
Case A40871
Case A42278
Case D36261
Case D37975
Case D50917
Case D80480
Case E70807
Case S37975
Case XA14747C
Case XA74015
Case XB10702
Case XB14747C
Case XB47447C
Case XC14747C
Caterpillar 3I0396
Caterpillar 3I0806
Caterpillar 3I0932
Caterpillar 686911
Caterpillar 687744
Caterpillar 814648
Clark Equipment 1624567
Clark Equipment 1902215
Clark Equipment 392090
Clark Equipment 6681474
Clark Equipment 888936
Clark Equipment CHF-14205
Ditchwitch 195735
Ford 2701E-9K600
Generac 65234
Hitachi 988972
John Deere 21X11987A
John Deere AH20488
John Deere AH20488H
John Deere AT18426T
John Deere AT18526T
John Deere AT44377
Kawasaki 30980-70020
Kubota 16097-49441
Massey Ferguson 1025569M91
Massey Ferguson 1420377M91
Massey Ferguson 1884769M1
Massey Ferguson 240737M91
Massey Ferguson 5066645M91
Massey Ferguson 722360M91
Toro 69-1900
Vermeer 2150-001
Vermeer 2150-007
Gehl 131852
Gehl L120054
Lull P17276
Bobcat 6681474

Baldwin PA1681-FN
Donaldson P181054
Champ Labs LAF1246
Wix 42126
Fleetguard AF1918KM
Fleetguard AF409K
Napa Gold 2126
Wix 42142
Napa Gold 2142
Baldwin LL1681-FN
Atlantic Quality Parts AF7021

Bobcat 963
963G
A300 Turbo
S220
S250
S300
T250
T300 and T320 Loaders; Case 403
450
475
600SK
615
680B
680C
715
780
780CK
850
850B
850C
855C
880
880R
970
1000
1010
1030
1150
1150A
1060
1160
1660
1665 Special
2140 and 2150; Caterpillar E110 3FG-on
E120 1LF-on
E140 1NF09041-on Excavators
DP40
DP40K
DP40KL
DP45
DP45K
DP50
DP50K and DPL40 Fork Lifts; Clark C500-Y100 (Y1015)
C500-Y110 (Y1015)
C500-Y120 (Y1015)
C500-Y135 (Y1015)
C500-Y150 (Y1015)
C500-Y155 (Y1015)
CMP50D
CMP50SD
CMP55 Series
CMP60 Series
CMP70 Series
CMP75S Series Lift Trucks
35R
45B
55AWS
55R
65 and 65R Loaders; Ditchwitch HT100
R100 and RT100 Trenchers; GEHL 552 Dynalift
553 Dynalift and 663 Dynalift; Genie GTH4010 Telehandler; JLG 1200SJP
1250AJP
1350JSP and 150HAX (Boom Lift); John Deere 244E
340D
440C
440D
448D
540
540A and 540B; Vermeer 1230
1250
1600
CC135
FlexTrak 75
M475
M475A
M485
T400
T400A
T400B
T600
T600A
T600B
V450 and V5800

OD: 6"
Includes sealing washer
Height: 12 1/2"


This is a special order item. Special order items can take up to 3 to 5 additional days to arrive. If you have any questions regarding availability or processing time, please email us at chalmersind.questions@gmail.com.