Fuel Line 1/4" ID x 1/2" OD 25' long (Stens 115-295)

Regular price $23.99

Fuel Line 1/4" ID x 1/2" OD

Briggs & Stratton 395051
Briggs & Stratton 499742
Tecumseh 430173
Club Car 1013692
Club Car 1012293
Club Car 1012297
Club Car 1012298
Club Car 1012458
Club Car 1013290
Club Car 1013679
Club Car 1013681
Club Car 1013682
Columbia 63581-74
Columbia 62509-84
Columbia 62524-85
Columbia 62526-85
Columbia 62528-85
Columbia 62530-85
Columbia 62534-85
Columbia 63501-68
E-Z-GO 17471-G8
E-Z-GO 12470-G1
E-Z-GO 14312-G2
E-Z-GO 143612-G3
E-Z-GO 17470G1
E-Z-GO 17471-G1
E-Z-GO 17471-G2
E-Z-GO 25346-G6
E-Z-GO 25346-G7
E-Z-GO 17471-G3
E-Z-GO 17471-G4
E-Z-GO 17471-G5
E-Z-GO 17471-G6
E-Z-GO 17471-G7
Briggs & Stratton 395051R

Rotary 1502
Foley/PLP 137-030
Sunbelt SB-1502
Edgewater 389310
ESF 137-030
Green Meadow FLB30
Laser L2751
Laser 98044
Prime Line 7-08156-25
Oregon 07-016
JThomas FL-502
Nivel 320
Cart-Parts CP17470-G1
Sunbelt B1SB1502
NHC 264-2095
Napa 7-08156-25
Garden Machinery 0122-01502
EG/F1 5305001
EG/F1 F91811
Central Spares-UK BS395051R

Oil and gas resistant
Reinforced for strength
Black
OD: 1/2"
25' length
Used on most tractor applications
Neoprene cover
Ethanol: Not compatible with greater than 10% ethanol fuel
ID: 1/4"


This is a special order item. Special order items can take up to 3 to 5 additional days to arrive. If you have any questions regarding availability or processing time, please email us at chalmersind.questions@gmail.com.