Fuel Filter Shop Pack of 25 Tecumseh 34279B (Stens 120-566)

Regular price $56.99

Fuel Filter Shop Pack Tecumseh 34279B

Tecumseh 34279B
Briggs & Stratton 691035
Kohler 25 050 07-S
Walker 5020
Kawasaki 49019-7005
Kohler 25 050 21-S
Kawasaki 49019-7001
Tecumseh 740003B
Briggs & Stratton 5065H
Woods 70311
Bobcat 38666
Jacobsen 5000436
Briggs & Stratton 695666
Briggs & Stratton 493629
Toro 105-8045
Ariens 21541500
Gravely 21541500
Ariens 21538400
Gravely 21538400
Tecumseh 34729
Tecumseh 34279A
Ariens 21410800
Gravely 21410800
Ariens 00873700
Gravely 00873700
Toro 108-3854
Ariens 21547900
Kohler 25 050 07-S1
Ariens 21544600
Gravely 21544600
Ariens 21534000
Gravely 21534000
Briggs & Stratton 5065K
Kawasaki 49019-0707
Ariens 21531800
Ariens 21537900
Ariens 00682500
Briggs & Stratton 5065
Briggs & Stratton 4129
Kawasaki 49019-0027

Rotary 7998
Sunbelt SB-7998
Edgewater 389120
Green Meadow G34279
Stens 120-754
Oregon 07-122
Oregon 07-123
Napa 3011
Sunbelt B1SB7998
Foley/PLP 137-003
Prime Line 7-07061
Stens 120-158
Rotary 12865
Dealer Choice 42-0030
Lowe's 279097
Landscaper Express 14-0452
NHC 264-5804
Rotary 12951
Outdoor Factory Parts 578405405
Oregon 07-331
JThomas FF-9200
Napa 3472
Sunbelt B171250
Sunbelt B1SP998
GHS 2428
Central Spares-UK 10075

Ethanol: Compatible with greater than 10% ethanol fuel
Fits fuel line: 1/4" ID
Package of 25
Made By: An OEM supplier
Priced per pack
sold per pack


This is a special order item. Special order items can take up to 3 to 5 additional days to arrive. If you have any questions regarding availability or processing time, please email us at chalmersind.questions@gmail.com.