Fuel Filter Merchandiser Tecumseh 34279B (Stens 120-570)

Regular price $28.99

Fuel Filter Merchandiser Tecumseh 34279B

Tecumseh 34279B
Briggs & Stratton 691035
Kohler 25 050 07-S
Kawasaki 49019-7005
Walker 5020
Kawasaki 49019-7001
Tecumseh 740003B
Briggs & Stratton 5065H
Woods 70311
Bobcat 38666
Jacobsen 5000436
Briggs & Stratton 695666
Briggs & Stratton 493629
Toro 105-8045
Ariens 21541500
Gravely 21541500
Ariens 21538400
Gravely 21538400
Kohler 25 050 21-S
Tecumseh 34729
Tecumseh 34279A
Ariens 21410800
Gravely 21410800
Ariens 00873700
Gravely 00873700
Toro 108-3854
Ariens 21547900
Briggs & Stratton 5065K
Kawasaki 49019-0707
Ariens 21531800
Ariens 21537900
Ariens 00682500

Rotary 7998
Sunbelt SB-7998
Edgewater 389120
Stens 120-303
Oregon 07-122
Oregon 07-123
Napa 3011
Sunbelt B1SB7998
NHC 264-5570
Rotary 12951
Outdoor Factory Parts 578405405
Oregon 07-331
Sunbelt B171250

Made By: An OEM supplier
Includes 12 fuel filters
a merchandising rack
sign and sign holder
Fits fuel line: 1/4" ID
Ethanol: Compatible with greater than 10% ethanol fuel


This is a special order item. Special order items can take up to 3 to 5 additional days to arrive. If you have any questions regarding availability or processing time, please email us at chalmersind.questions@gmail.com.