Oil Filter Genie 49924 (Stens 120-740)

Regular price $9.99

Oil Filter Genie 49924

Genie 49924
Bobcat 5411642211
Caterpillar 9Y4492
Bobcat 6665603
Generac 75755
New Holland 276514
Vermeer 20775001
Gehl 132023
Zinga BE 25-25
Bobcat 5411642211
Kubota 15906-32090
Kubota 15906-32093
John Deere HE1220338
Massey Ferguson 1174416
Case 6911952

Baldwin B228
Champ Labs PH2816
Wix 57085
Napa 7085
Napa Gold 7085
Carquest 85288
Fram PH3816
Carquest 84085
Donaldson P779215
Donaldson P502022
Fleetguard LF3766
Fleetguard LF3338
Fram PH46
Fram PH3816
JThomas FF-0509
Fleetguard LF3310
Wix 335P
Atlantic Quality Parts OF2007

Bobcat A220
A300 All Wheel Loaders
T200 Track Loader
S250
863
863G
864
864G
873
873G
883 Skid Steers
442 Compact Excavator; Case 321E (w/Deutz BF4M2011 engine) Wheel Loader; Ditchwitch 3500 (w/Deutz 3 cylinder. engine)
3610 (w/Deutz F3L1011 engine)
RT40 (w/Deutz 3FM2011 engine)
1230
1330
Trenchers; GEHL R5S-19 Dynalift (w/Deutz TD2009 Engine)
4635SX
DX (w/Deutz BF3M1011 engine)
4640
4640 Turbo (w/Deutz F3M2011F
BF3M2011F engine)
4640E (w/Deutz D2009 engine)
4840 (w/Deutz F4M2011F engine)
5240E (w/ Deutz TD2009 engine)
5640
5640 Turbo (w/Deutz BF4M2011F
F4M2011F engine)
5640E
5640E turbo (w/Deutz F4M2011
BF4M2011 engines.)
6640 Turbo (w/Deutz BF4M2011F engine)
6640E (w/ Deutz BF4M2011 engine)
HL-360 (w/Onan B43 M engine)
SL-3635DXT (w/Deutz BF3M011 engine)
SL-3635SXT (w/Deutz BF4M1011 engine)
SL-4835
DX & SX (w/Deutz BF3M1011 engine)
SL-4835SXT (w/Deutz BF3M1011 engine)
SL-5635
SX
DX
DXT (w/Deutz FM 1011 & BFM 1011 engine)
SL-5635SXT (w/BF4M1011 engine)
SL-6635
SX & DX (w/Deutz BF4M1011F engine)
SL-5635SXT (w/BF4M1011 engine)
SL-6635
SX & DX (w/Deutz BF4M1011F engine)
SL-6635SXT (w/BF4M1011 engine) Skid Steer Loaders
480
480T (w/Deutz F4M2011 Engine)
521
521T (w/Deutz F4M2011 Engine)
680 (w/Deutz BF4M2011 Engine)
721
721T (w/Perkins 1004.42 Engine)
AWS36 (w/Deutz D2011 Engine)
AWS46 (w/Deutz D2011 Engine) Wheel Loaders; Genie Z135 (w/Deutz BF4L2011 engine); JLG 800S
860SJ (w/Deutz F4M2011 engine); Skyjack SJB46TK (w/Deutz F3L1011F engine)
SJB66TK (w/FDeutz F4L1011F engine); Vermeer RT450
RTX450 (w/Deutz engine)

Thread: 3/4"-16
Pressure relief
OD: 3"
Made in USA
Height: 3 13/32"
Engineering indicates a 11-14 PSI for this filter
Anti-drain
Micron: 30


This is a special order item. Special order items can take up to 3 to 5 additional days to arrive. If you have any questions regarding availability or processing time, please email us at chalmersind.questions@gmail.com.