Oil Filter Shop Pack Kohler 52 050 02-S (Stens 120-970)

Regular price $49.99

Oil Filter Shop Pack Kohler 52 050 02-S

Kohler 52 050 02
Briggs & Stratton 491056
Onan 122-0645
John Deere AM101207
Lesco 050669
Kohler 52 050 02-S
Case C26191
Toro NN10147
Gravely 042366
Briggs & Stratton 4153
Woods 70939
Husqvarna 531307392
Kohler 25 050 34-S
Kohler 25 050 33-S
Ariens 08597500
Ariens 20715100
Toro 114-3494
Bad Boy 063-1060-00
Bad Boy 063-2010-00
Bad Boy 063-5400-00
Briggs & Stratton 491056S
Bobcat 6652366
Bobcat 6513601
Caterpillar 9Y4493
Caterpillar 220-1523
Cub Cadet KH-52-050-02-S
Cub Cadet KH-25-050-25-S
Grasshopper 100802
Jacobsen 5003069
Jacobsen 2208174
Jacobsen 5000440
John Deere TCA10018
John Deere HE 122-033P
Kohler 52 050 02-S1
Kohler 25 050 27
Kubota E7194-32110
New Holland 84475542
New Holland 87415600
Toro 85-4930
Toro 52 050 02-S
Toro 491056

Rotary 5909
Rotary 6677
Sunbelt FF-180
Sunbelt OF-207
Sunbelt OF-186
Rotary 10888
Oregon 83-403
Oregon 83-283
Champ Labs PH2835B
Wix 51348MP
Oregon 83-503
Rotary 12863
Napa 1348
Laser 42630
Fram PH7575
NHC 264-8570
Sunbelt CO-27
Sunbelt B1OF280
Central Spares-UK 18270

Thread: 3/4"-16
OD: 3"
Anti-drain
Height: 3 7/16"
Made By: An OEM supplier
Made in USA
Priced per pack
sold per pack
Package of 12 of 120-345 oil filters
Micron: 27
8-11 PSI pressure relief


This is a special order item. Special order items can take up to 3 to 5 additional days to arrive. If you have any questions regarding availability or processing time, please email us at chalmersind.questions@gmail.com.