Spark Plug NGK BPMR7A Solid Nose (Stens 130-540)

Regular price $3.59

Spark Plug NGK BPMR7A Solid Nose

Makita 965 603 021
Dolmar 965 603 021
Wacker 0033768
Stihl 1110 400 7005
Stihl 0000 400 7000
Echo 15901716431
Echo 15901002830
Echo 15901713930
Echo 15901010630
Husqvarna 503235111
Kawasaki 92070-2113
Partner 503235111
NGK 4626
John Deere TY6062
Wacker 0108117
Wacker 0213755
Kawasaki 92070-2107
NGK BPMR7A
Carlton SPCAR7
Carlton SPCA6
Maruyama 649333
Husqvarna 952030150

Foley/PLP 174-234
Rotary 5850
ESF 174-234
Green Line 52346
Mow More NGBPMR7A
Dealer Choice 4626
Oregon 77-220
JThomas BPMR7A
Landscaper Pro BPMR7A
Oregon 77-307-1
NHC 268-5893
Oregon 77-307
Sunbelt B1BPMR7A
GHS 2134
Central Spares-UK 390909

Echo HC1500
HC1600
HC2000
PB60H
PB600
PB601
PE2000
PE2400
PE2601
PE3100
SHC2400
SRM260
SRM261
SRM2100 and SRM2400; ICS 603GC; Kawasaki KBL35A
KCL525A
KCL600A
KCS525A
KCS600A
KEL27
KGT35A
KRB400A
KRB400B
KRB450
KRB650
KRB700B
KRB750
KTF27A and KTFR27A; Stihl 48
52
62
150
151
160
180
200
202
280
360
420
FS20 and FS220 trimmers; BG65
BG85C
BR340L
BR420 and BR420C blowers; FC75 and FC85 edger; FS250 and FS74R brush cutter; HS80 and HS85 hedge trimmer; 009
MS200T-14"
MS260 chainsaw and Cutquik saws

Packaging Type: OEM package
Order 10 for complete carton
Plug Type: Resistor
Boxed Individually
Solid nose design


This is a special order item. Special order items can take up to 3 to 5 additional days to arrive. If you have any questions regarding availability or processing time, please email us at chalmersind.questions@gmail.com.