Lawnmower Hi-Lift Blade Cub Cadet 02005020 (Stens 325-294)

Regular price $11.99

Hi-Lift Blade Cub Cadet 02005020

Cub Cadet 01008616
Cub Cadet 02005020
Cub Cadet 1008616
Cub Cadet 12005020
Cub Cadet 2005020
MTD 02005020-0637

Rotary 11805
JThomas BL-094
Oregon 98-080
Oregon 90-657
NHC 212-0770

Cub Cadet Z Force; requires 3 for 44" deck

Length: 16"
Center Hole: 3/4"
Width: 3"
Packaging Type: Branded label
Thickness: .203"


This is a special order item. Special order items can take up to 3 to 5 additional days to arrive. If you have any questions regarding availability or processing time, please email us at chalmersind.questions@gmail.com.