Skip to product information
1 of 1

Stens

Chainsaw Ignition Coil Husqvarna 544047001 (Stens 600-600)

Chainsaw Ignition Coil Husqvarna 544047001 (Stens 600-600)

Regular price $38.99 USD
Regular price Sale price $38.99 USD
Sale Sold out
Ignition Coil Husqvarna 544047001

Husqvarna 544047001
Husqvarna 537162104
Husqvarna 537162101
Husqvarna 537162105
Husqvarna 537165404

HL Supply H45365
Central Spares-UK 5440470-01

Husqvarna 338
339
340
345
346
350
353
357
359
455
460 and 461 chainsaws

Includes spark plug boot


This is a special order item. Special order items can take up to 3 to 5 additional days to arrive. If you have any questions regarding availability or processing time, please email us at chalmersind.questions@gmail.com.
View full details